2^ DUATHLON CITTA^ DI TRAVAGLIATO
STAFFETTE - Ordine d'arrivo

 

Pos Pett. Cognome Nome Cognome2 Nome3 Cat Pos.Cat. Corsa Bici Corsa4 T.Gara REALTIME
1 322 DeLernia Alberto *Catina Michele STM 1 0:17:38.6 0:39:22.7 0:08:55.8 1:05:57.2 1:05:56.1
2 336 Bontempi Filippo *Bontempi Enrico STM 2 0:19:02.3 0:40:12.7 0:10:05.6 1:09:20.6 1:09:20.3
3 318 Maiolini Mattia *Orlandini Paolo STM 3 0:18:49.4 0:42:21.0 0:09:24.4 1:10:34.9 1:10:33.6
4 304 Peri Luca *Mutti Luca STM 4 0:18:34.7 0:42:38.2 0:09:27.1 1:10:40.1 1:10:39.0
5 341 Loda Gianangelo *Mangiarini Oliviero STM 5 0:19:11.7 0:43:31.9 0:09:50.4 1:12:34.1 1:12:32.9
6 345 Cola Thomas *Balzi Cristian STM 6 0:20:18.8 0:42:23.2 0:10:23.8 1:13:05.9 1:13:03.9
7 359 Manzoni Eros *Cresceri Maurizio STM 7 0:20:18.6 0:42:57.7 0:10:44.7 1:14:01.1 1:14:00.2
8 326 Morstofolini Monica *Uboldi Massimo STX 1 0:20:18.0 0:43:31.0 0:10:35.5 1:14:24.5 1:14:23.0
9 301 Barucco Federico *Antonioli Daniel STM 8 0:21:32.8 0:42:09.3 0:10:55.7 1:14:37.8 1:14:35.9
10 343 Costantini Paolo *Toninelli Luciano STM 9 0:20:37.1 0:44:02.9 0:10:18.0 1:14:58.1 1:14:53.4
11 302 Somensi Stefano *Piacentini Fabio STM 10 0:22:08.3 0:41:57.4 0:11:10.5 1:15:16.3 1:15:10.5
12 337 Facchini Fabrizio *Ferraresi Roberto STM 11 0:20:34.4 0:45:02.6 0:10:11.9 1:15:48.9 1:15:45.2
13 329 Quarantini Andrea *Marini Michele STM 12 0:20:15.8 0:46:17.1 0:10:29.6 1:17:02.5 1:17:00.8
14 330 Trevisi Marcello *Tomasoni Michele STM 13 0:21:01.0 0:45:31.0 0:10:30.7 1:17:02.8 1:17:00.6
15 314 Rodengo Roberto *Radici Cesare STM 14 0:20:59.6 0:45:40.0 0:10:31.1 1:17:10.7 1:17:07.8
16 335 Fusi Mauro *Fusi Andrea STM 15 0:21:27.7 0:45:00.5 0:10:47.6 1:17:15.9 1:17:13.2
17 315 Bosetti Alberto *Vianelli Luca STM 16 0:20:54.3 0:45:55.5 0:10:56.5 1:17:46.4 1:17:44.7
18 331 Ferretti Andrea *Zuchelli Chiara STX 2 0:19:54.7 0:48:08.2 0:09:53.5 1:17:56.4 1:17:52.9
19 350 Marinoni Giacomo *Marinoni Bortolo STM 17 0:21:29.4 0:46:02.8 0:11:04.1 1:18:36.4 1:18:34.9
20 333 Peci Mattia *Rivetta Manuel STM 18 0:20:51.9 0:47:30.0 0:10:37.0 1:18:58.9 1:18:56.4
21 358 Bersini Paola *Pedrinazzi Mirko STX 3 0:23:28.4 0:44:05.4 0:11:50.6 1:19:24.5 1:19:23.2
22 310 Lazzaroni Federica *Ferremi Romina STF 1 0:21:21.9 0:47:02.9 0:11:05.5 1:19:30.3 1:19:28.0
23 325 Bonassi Cristina *Bacchetti Elisabetta STF 2 0:19:19.5 0:50:54.4 0:09:52.6 1:20:06.6 1:20:05.7
24 309 Zelioli Maria Giovanna *Di Candia Valentina STF 3 0:22:09.0 0:46:46.4 0:11:16.9 1:20:12.4 1:20:08.4
25 307 Bentivoglio Mauro *Colosio Claudio STM 19 0:20:39.4 0:49:31.5 0:10:22.6 1:20:33.5 1:20:29.9
26 313 Consoli Anita *Ranieri Giovanni STX 4 0:23:37.3 0:45:30.0 0:11:43.0 1:20:50.4 1:20:46.1
27 334 Bettinsoli Antonio *Sanvitti Maiko STM 20 0:24:57.6 0:43:57.1 0:11:57.4 1:20:52.1 1:20:46.8
28 323 Marras Alessandro *Paletti Alberto STM 21 0:21:28.0 0:48:42.0 0:10:45.3 1:20:55.3 1:20:51.5
29 311 Barucco Laura Santa *Bianchetti Fabio STX 5 0:25:35.0 0:43:23.8 0:12:48.1 1:21:47.0 1:21:40.4
30 354 Bersini Simone *Barilari Caterina STX 6 0:17:59.5 0:54:44.9 0:09:10.4 1:21:54.9 1:21:54.5
31 344 Bersini Francesca *Bonardi Massimo STX 7 0:23:00.9 0:47:33.8 0:11:39.7 1:22:14.4 1:22:13.1
32 306 Belleri Mattia *Svanera Luca STM 22 0:20:37.8 0:52:09.2 0:10:56.1 1:23:43.1 1:23:40.0
33 352 Kamal Idrissi Rida *Bertoletti Alessandro STM 23 0:18:22.7 0:56:21.3 0:09:15.2 1:23:59.3 1:23:58.7
34 319 Archetti Davide *Parzani Cristiano STM 24 0:22:55.6 0:49:28.9 0:11:38.7 1:24:03.3 1:23:54.6
35 351 Carasi Matteo *Polito Enrico STM 25 0:18:23.8 0:57:06.5 0:09:07.0 1:24:37.4 1:24:36.9
36 332 Cartella Pierluigi *Barbieri Roberto STM 26 0:25:35.5 0:45:45.3 0:13:16.7 1:24:37.6 1:24:33.7
37 339 Pelizzari Alessandra *Zanola Michela STF 4 0:21:10.6 0:52:31.5 0:11:09.4 1:24:51.6 1:24:48.7
38 340 Frassine Myriam *La Micela Francesco STX 8 0:21:00.3 0:53:34.8 0:10:47.3 1:25:22.5 1:25:19.3
39 353 Benedeni Daniele *Bertoletti Tommaso STM 27 0:20:20.1 0:55:06.9 0:10:02.6 1:25:29.7 1:25:29.1
40 320 Pontoglio Paolo *Pontoglio Luciano STM 28 0:25:31.1 0:47:51.3 0:12:21.9 1:25:44.4 1:25:41.2
41 338 Ronchi Alessandra *Ronchi Michela STF 5 0:25:15.4 0:49:52.1 0:13:02.4 1:28:09.9 1:28:06.0
42 347 Fracassi Federico *Ghizzardi Ivano STM 29 0:21:42.3 0:55:36.7 0:11:01.1 1:28:20.2 1:28:14.2
43 327 Strina Giovanni *Maccagnola Stefano STM 30 0:25:50.2 0:49:57.5 0:12:58.2 1:28:45.9 1:28:37.9
44 360 Spinoni Letizia *Podini Davide STX 9 0:28:47.1 0:44:21.6 0:15:43.0 1:28:51.8 1:28:47.3
45 324 Bianchetti Alberto *Spada Graziano STM 31 0:24:23.0 0:51:37.7 0:13:04.7 1:29:05.4 1:28:59.6
46 305 Bertelli Riccardo *Isacco Grassi Giorgio STM 32 0:25:41.1 0:50:14.0 0:13:21.6 1:29:16.8 1:29:08.4
47 328 Loda Roberto *Bruschi Laura STX 10 0:20:42.5 0:57:40.9 0:11:08.0 1:29:31.5 1:29:29.6
48 316 Gueragni Danila *Sacchi Sergio STX 11 0:28:20.8 0:50:48.0 0:14:14.6 1:33:23.5 1:33:20.3
49 346 Ferrari Giuseppina *Lancini Luisa STF 6 0:24:34.1 0:56:06.6 0:12:57.5 1:33:38.2 1:33:37.3
50 317 Gabrielli Silvia *Reghenzi Alberto STX 12 0:28:48.2 0:49:59.9 0:15:29.3 1:34:17.4 1:34:12.8
51 308 Manza Valentina *Moccia Laura STF 7 0:24:55.2 0:56:41.7 0:12:45.6 1:34:22.6 1:34:18.5
52 348 Martinelli Andrea *Gazzoli Daniele STM 33 0:21:30.5 1:02:57.2 0:10:53.7 1:35:21.5 1:35:16.3
53 321 Gueragni Maria Luisa *Bellani Massimo STX 13 0:28:32.6 0:58:21.9 0:15:19.9 1:42:14.5 1:42:11.2
54 355 Verzeletti Rossella *Trinca Alessandro STX 14 0:24:53.1 1:08:02.7 0:13:08.7 1:46:04.6 1:46:00.3
55 349 Gallina Marco *Quaresmini Vincenzo STM 34 0:30:32.2 1:00:24.9 0:15:11.0 1:46:08.1 1:46:00.7
56 356 Castioni Guido *Sozzi Massimo STM 35 0:29:32.8 1:03:24.0 0:15:23.4 1:48:20.3 1:48:12.8
57 342 Garzoni Germana *Rossi Barbara STF 8 0:25:35.5 1:11:49.9 0:13:12.9 1:50:38.4 1:50:31.4
58 303 Cardella Fabio *Barucco Jorge STM 36 0:25:09.8 1:23:15.7 0:16:06.2 2:04:31.8 2:04:24.5
59 357 Valotti Marco °Polotti Mauro STM 37 0:30:38.1 1:17:48.3 0:16:05.5 2:04:32.0 2:04:23.9